NOMBREÂ Y APELLIDOS | PROVINCIA |
KATA CADETE MASCULINO |
 |
DANIEL MARTIN GUIRADO | GRANADA |
EDOARDO PABA GADDI | MALAGA |
KATA CADETE FEMENINO |
 |
MARTA VEGA LETAMENDI | MALAGA |
CARMEN GARCIA CAPITAN | MALAGA |
MARIA REYES CABELLO SANCHEZ | JAEN |
KATA JUNIOR MASCULINO |
 |
ANTONIO JIMENA MARQUEZ | MALAGA |
JESUS MANOJA FLORES | MALAGA |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ | GRANADA |
KATA JUNIOR FEMENINO |
 |
BELEN MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | GRANADA |
ZULAIMA TIRADO GOMEZ | GRANADA |
KATA SUB 21 MASCULINO |
 |
ANTONIO GARCIA VARGAS | MALAGA |
ANTONO MALDONADO LOPEZ | MALAGA |
ALVARO REDONDO GUTIERREZ | SEVILLA |
KATA SUB 21 FEMENINO |
 |
MARGARITA MORATA MATOS | MALAGA |
JESSICA MORENO WILKINSON | MALAGA |
MIRIAM PEREZ ARGUDO | CADIZ |
SANDRA ARDILA SOLA | MALAGA |
EQUIPO KATA MASCULINO |
 |
DANIEL SANCHZ CASTILLO | GRANADA |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ | GRANADA |
ISMAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ | GRANADA |
KATA EQUIPO FEMENINO |
 |
CLAUDIA CASABONA LAISAARI | MALAGA |
MARTA VEGA LETAMENDI | MALAGA |
CARMEN GARCIA CAPITAN | MALAGA |
KUMITE MASCULINO
|
 |
CADETEÂ -52 KGS | Â |
JESUS PRADO ROMAN | SEVILLA |
DANIEL MARTIN GUIRADO | GRANADA |
FRANCISCO MORIANA MENDEZ | CORDOBA |
CADETE – 57 KGS. |
 |
ISMAEL SERRANO RUANO | MALAGA |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MOYANO | MALAGA |
CADETE – 63 KGS |
 |
ABRAHAM CANO MUÑOZ | CORDOBA |
ALVARO JOSE BACAS FERNANDEZ | MALAGA |
ALVARO LARA BEJARANO | MALAGA |
CADETE – 70 KGS |
 |
JORGE NEGRETE MORILLA | SEVILLA |
JOSE LUIS BERBEL FERNANDEZ | ALMERIA |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS PEREZ | ALMERIA |
CADETE +70 |
 |
FERNANDO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ | JAEN |
JOSE DANIEL GUADIX PEÑAFIEL | GRANADA |
JUNIOR -55 KGS. |
 |
CRISTIAN DIAZ REQUENA | MALAGA |
JUNIOR -61 KGS. |
 |
ANGEL MEDINA CISNEROS | MALAGA |
DANIEL SANCHEZ CASTILLO | GRANADA |
ANTONIO GALLARDO LOPEZ | SEVILLA |
ANTONIO CALDERON AMATE | ALMERIA |
JUNIOR -68 KGS. |
 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ | GRANADA |
BASILIO GIL MONTERO | CADIZ |
JUNIOR -76 KGS. |
 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ ALADOS | GRANADA |
MARIO AZOGUE RODRIGUEZ | SEVILLA |
CESAR SERRANO RUANO | MALAGA |
JUNIOR +76 KGS. |
 |
MANUEL MIRANDA MORENO | GRANADA |
LUIS ROBLES LARIOS | MALAGA |
SUB 21 – 60 KGS |
 |
ALVARO REDONDO GUTIERREZ | SEVILLA |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPERA LUCENA | CORDOBA |
SUB 21 -67 KGS |
 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ | ALMERIA |
FERNANDO BLANQUEZ PEREZAGUA | MALAGA |
SUB 21 -75 KGS |
 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ SOTO | CADIZ |
JOSE ANTONIO CORTES PEDRAZA | MALAGA |
IVAN GONZALEZ RIVERIEGO | MALAGA |
KUMITE SUB 21 -84 KGS. |
 |
SERGIO SAEZ TRIGUEROS | MALAGA |
SUB 21 +84 KGS. |
 |
JONATHAN MANZANO BRAVO | MALAGA |
IVAN JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | GRANADA |
KUMITE FEMENINO |
 |
CADETE – 47 KGS | Â |
ESTRELLA ABEGÜE EYUI | MALAGA |
CRISTINA GARCIA FERNANDEZ | MALAGA |
CADETE -54 KGS. |
 |
CARMEN GARCIA CAPITAN | MALAGA |
ANA GARCIA ROMERO | SEVILLA |
AYLA LOPEZ ARANDA | MALAGA |
ELENA ROMERO JIMENEZ | JAEN |
CADETE +54 |
 |
ANDREA ROMERO VAZQUEZ | SEVILLA |
GEMA FERNANDEZ HERRERO | SEVILLA |
JUNIOR -48 KGS. |
 |
PATRICIA MORALES SOLANO | MALAGA |
CELIA JIMENEZ JAEN | MALAGA |
JUNIOR -53 KGS. |
 |
FATIMA RUEDA GALLEGO | MALAGA |
BELEN MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | GRANADA |
JUNIOR -59 KGS. |
 |
ZULAIMA TIRADO GOMEZ | GRANADA |
ROSA GAMIZ GONZALEZ | CORDOBA |
JUNIOR +59 KGS. |
 |
MARIA TORRES GARCIA | MALAGA |
ALBA SERRALBO MUÑOZ | SEVILLA |
CELINE ROSUA ZAMORA | MALAGA |
SUB 21 -50 KGS. |
 |
LUCIA JARAMILLO OLMO | SEVILLA |
SUB 21 -55 KGS. |
 |
NEREA HINOJOSA ROSALES | GRANADA |
SUB 21 -61 KGS. |
 |
CRISTINA MANCERA GOMEZ | SEVILLA |
CELIA GARCIA ALVAREZ | CORDOBA |
SUB 21 -68 KGS. |
 |
ALBA RUIZ CATENA | JAEN |
SUB 21 +68 KGS. |
 |
MARIA NIEVES GARCIA | GRANADA |